Economics for Ecology, ISCS
English
Русский
Українська
home contacts write e-mail

Leave something for the future generations

History of the Organizing Committee

Name and surname

1999

2000

2001

2002

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

1.

Oleksiy Karpishchenko

+

+

+

+

2.

Leonid Melnyk

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

3.

Oleksander Romanko

+

+

+

4.

Nataliya Vakulishina

+

+

+

+

+

5.

Vladimir Melnik

+

+

+

+

6.

Igor Tereshchenko

+

+

+

+

7.

Valentina Melnik

+

+

8.

Nadezhda Ivashova

+

+

+

+

+

9.

Nikolay Kharchenko

+

+

+

+

+

10.

Oleg Negreba

+

+

+

11.

Nadiya Kostyuchenko

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

+

12.

Yulia Konoplina

+

+

13.

Olena Fishchanko

+

+

+

14.

Irina Fedorenko

+

+

15.

Anzhelika Vyun

+

+

16.

Yuriy Derevyanko

+

+

+

17.

Olha Lukash

+

+

+

18.

Elena Shkarupa

+

+

+

19.

Denis Ihitov

+

+

+

20.

Tetyana Ivashchenko

+

+

21.

Yuriy Mazin

+

+

+

22.

Sergey Glivenko

+

+

23.

Viktoriya Loza

+

+

24.

Elena Boyko

+

25.

Andrey Sakhno

+

26.

Irina Sotnik

+

27.

Olga Alekseenko

+

28.

Maxim Brukhanov

+

+

+

29.

Galina Borovik

+

З0.

Dmitriy Khotulyov

+

31.

Vadym Lebed

+

32.

Viktoriya Shapovalenko

+

33.

Yuriy Bespaliy

+

34.

Svitlana Makhnusha

+

35.

Irina Burlakova

+

+

+

+

36.

Oleksandr Popov

+

+

+

37.

Iryna Malakhova

+

38.

Yuliya Chortok

+

+

39.

Nataliya Ishchenko

+

+

+

40.

Nataliya Dudchenko

+

41.

Mariya Simonenko

+

+

+

+

42.

Dmitro Vikhrov

+

+

+

+

43.

Oleh Olefirenko

+

+

44.

Yevhen Kovalenko

+

+

+

+

45.

Nataliya Illyashenko

+

+

46.

Oleksandr Karpishchenko

+

47.

Inessa Mishenina

+

48.

Oleksandr Kosarev

+

+

49.

Pavlo Denisenko

+

+

+

+

+

50.

Oleksandr Kubatko

+

+

51.

Iryna Kuguk

+

+

+

52.

Svetlana Zhilenko

+

53.

Viktoria Lapa

+

54.

Yuriy Petrushenko

+

55.

Denis Smolennykov

+

+

+

+

+

+

56.

Yuliya Linnik

+

57.

Julia Opanasyuk

+

58.

Denis Gorobchenko

+

+

+

59.

Mykola Humennyy

+

+

+

+

60.

Natalya Gulevska

+

61.

Olexiy Goncharenko

+

62.

Alina Poznanska (Kirichenko)

+

+

+

+

63.

Natalya Bunkovska

+

64.

Zorjana Bunkovska

+

65.

Darya Boronos

+

+

+

+

66.

Olena Karikh

+

67.

Constantine Bolshak

+

+

+

68.

Maryna Ovcharova

+

69.

Iuliia Shyshova

+

+

70.

Oleksandra Nilova

+

+

71.

Olexander Kosarev

+

72.

Artem Poznanskiy

+

73.

Hanna Tkachenko

+

+

+

+

74.

Tatiana Golets

+

+

+

75.

Ihor Kobushko

+

76.

Iryna Marekha

+

+

77.

Denys Kobyzsky

+

78.

Oleksandra Belopolskaya

+

+

79.

Yuliana Linnik

+

+

+

80.

Anastasiia Ostapenko

+

81.

Oleksiy Semenov

+

82.

Irina Tereshchenko

+

83.

Tetyana Piddubna

+

84.

Alina Kolontaevskaya

+

85.

Nataliya Mogylna

+

86.

Iryna Dehtyaryova

+

87.

Lubov Lyskova

+

88.

Alina Lavrynenko

+

89.

Tetyana Rudenko

+

Сумский государственный университет SORCE ARMADA